Loading..

11921 Active Tenders For CIS Region

 

Tenders From Industry

Loading Data Please Wait...
Total No Of Tenders - 8498
Country Date Summary Deadline
1. Pakistan 03-09-2026 Dismantling, Removing, Fixing Ms Pipe & Sheet, Sand Blasting & Epoxy Painting With Primer Coat Works At Aman Tower Cooling Towers 16-09-2026
2. Georgia 03-09-2026 Purchase Of Various Types Of Furniture 14-09-2026
3. Russian federation 03-09-2026 Notification Of The Open Request For Proposals For The Supply Of Uaz Hunter Vehicle (purchase Esp-000233-001) 09-09-2026
4. Russian federation 03-09-2026 Installation Of New And Replacement Of Faulty Acs 09-09-2026
5. Belarus 03-09-2026 Mogmt No. 435/26-ea "laboratory Plastic Products" 07-09-2026
6. Ukraine 03-09-2026 Technical Plates, Packings, Cords (september-october 2026) 07-09-2026
7. Turkey 03-09-2026 Trnc Sports Department Directorate Accepts Bids For The Synthetic Grass Construction Of Lefke Turkish Sports Club Training Field And The Renewal Of The Synthetic Grass Ground Of Göçmemköy Football Field. total Estimated Value Allocated For The Tender: 83, 30-09-2026
8. Turkey 03-09-2026 Agricultural Research Institute Accepts Offers For Vehicle Purchase Tender. the Total Estimated Value Allocated For The Tender Is 1.700.000,00 Tl + Vat 30-09-2026
9. Turkey 03-09-2026 De33000 Turbo Compressor Maintenance Work (3 Items) 15-09-2026
10. Moldova republic of 03-09-2026 Procurement Of Machines And Electronic Equipment 15-09-2026
Page Size        Next